Galeria de Campeões

Galeria de Campeões

Regata do Inverso

2020

Kameha-Meha – Átila Bohn

2019

Argos – Jaime Cupertino

2018

Argos – Jaime Cupertino

2017

Sessentão – Alain Simon

2016

Montecristo – Julio Chechetto

2015

Think Sea – Zek Reis

2014

Montecristo – Julio Chechetto

2013

Montecristo – Julio Chechetto

2012

Nomad – Alex Calabria

2011

Sessentão – Alain Simon

2010

Montecristo – Julio Chechetto

2009

El Nino – Alain Simon

2008

Diva – Erik Von Fritsch

2007

Malatesta – Fernando Brecheret

2006

Swister – Alain Simon

2005

Swister – Alain Simon

Ubatuba Sailing Festival

2019

IRC: Asbar II – Sérgio  Klepacz

RGS A: Zeus – Paulo Fernando Moura

RGS B: Suduca – Marcelo Claro  

RGS C: Angra – Escola Naval 

Bico de Proa: Kamua – José Luiz Ortega  

Bico de Proa A/Special: Super Bakanna – Alexandre Dangas

Clássico: Beira Mar – Marco Antonio Aleixo  

C30: Caballo Loco – Mauro Dottori 

2018

ORC: Dourado – Escola Naval  

IRC: Asbar IV – Jonas Penteado

RGS A: Bravo – Matias Eli  

RGS B: Kamaiurá – Francisco Miranda  

RGS C: Cação – Escola Naval  

Bico de Proa: Sous le Vent – Paulo Fonseca   

2017

IRC: Argos – Jaime Cupertino  

RGS Geral: Lady Lou – Torben Grael  

Bico de Proa: Sous le Vent – Paulo Fonseca  

Bico de Proa/Special: Sete   

HPE: Smart   

2016

RGS Geral: Lady Lou – Torben Grael  

RGS Silver: Cambada –   

RGS C: Rainha – Leonardo Pacheco  

Bico de Proa: H2Orça – Hill Zam  

C30: Caballo Loco – Mauro Dottori  

2015

ORC: Marlim – Escola Naval  

RGS Geral: Rainha – Leonardo Pacheco  

RGS A: Montecristo – Julio Cechetto  

RGS B: Suduca II – Marcelo Claro  

RGS C: Rainha – Leonardo Pacheco  

RGS Cruiser: Jambock – Marco Antonio Aleixo  

Bico de Proa: Feitiço –   

Bico de Proa A/Special: Papo de Popa – Hermes Pacini 

2014

RGS Geral: Lady Lou – Torben Grael  

RGS A: Montecristo – Julio Cechetto 

RGS B: Lady Lou – Torben Grael 

RGS C: Suduca II – Marcelo Claro  

RGS Cruiser: Jambock – Marco Antonio Aleixo  

Bico de Proa: H2Orça – Hill Zam  

Bico de Proa A/Special: Argos – Jaime Cupertino  

C30: CA Technologies – Marcelo Massa  

2013

ORC: Montecristo – Julio Cechetto  

RGS A: Maria Preta – Beto Barreti  

RGS B: Conquista – Mauro Dottori  

RGS C: Brazuca – José Rubens Bueno  

Bico de Proa: Marimbondo – André Luiz Ferraz  

2012

ORC: Tembó Guaçu – Osvaldo Bagnoli  

RGS A: Nomad – Alex Calabria  

RGS B: Ariel – Andreas Kugler 

RGS Cruiser: Chrispin II – José Crispin 

Bico de Proa: H2Orça – Hill Zam  

HPE: Serglass/Montecristo – Julio Cechetto  

2011

Em breve.    

2010

ORC: Triksu – Alberto Barreti  

RGS A – Conquista 3 – Mauro Dottori

RGS B: Mais Bakanna – Alexandre Dangas  

RGS Cruiser: Piavu – Sergio Henrique Cuoghi

Bico de Proa: Asbarzinho – Humberto Braga  

Clássico: Aquamarine 

Escuna: Galha Negra   

Troféu das Ilhas

2019

IRC: Argos – Jaime Cupertino  

RGS Geral: Kamua – José Luis Ortega  

Bico de Proa A: For Sale – Fabrizio  

Clássico: Calamar Rio II – Pedro Henrique Santos  

Multicasco: Reforça – Armando de Oliveira

2018

IRC: Argos  – Jaime Cupertino

RGS A: Suduca – Marcelo Claro  

RGS C: Cisco Kid – Ricardo Delgado  

Bico de Proa A: Tempo X – Claudino Velloso Borges  

Bico de Proa B: Super Bakanna – Alexandra Dangas  

Clássico: Lady Lou – Torben Grael  

2017

IRC: Áries V – Alex Calababria  

RGS A: Bravo – Matias Eli  

RGS B: Rabugento – Pedro Henrique Santos  

Bico de Proa: Vento –    

2016

RGS A: Montecristo – Julio Cechetto  

RGS B: Rabugento – Pedro Henrique Santos  

Bico de Proa: Futuro – José Luiz Ortega  

2015

RGS A: Montecristo – Julio Cechetto 

RGS B: Áries III – Alex Calabria

2014

RGS A: Montecristo – Julio Cechetto  

RGS B: Conquista – Mauro Dottori  

Bico de Proa: Fandango – Luis Pimenta  

2013

ORC – Tembó Guaçu – Osvaldo Bagnoli

RGS A: Maria Preta – Beto Barreti  

RGS B: Pirajá – José Rubens Bueno  

Bico de Proa: Nirvana – Jean Paul Galtier  

2012

Em breve   

2011

RGS Geral: Nomad – Alex Calabria  

RGS Maxxi: Montecristo – Julio Cechetto  

RGS A: Nomad – Alex Calabria  

RGS B: Conquista – Mauro Dottori  

Bico de Proa: Nirvana – Jean Paul Galtier  

2010

ORC – Swister – Alain Simon

RGS Geral: Nomad – Alex Calabria  

RGS A: Nomad – Alex Calabria 

RGS B: Eolo – Robert Fulton

Bico de Proa: Nirvana – Jean Paul Galtier

Regata Ele & Ela

2019

Ele & Ela: Odara – Carol Cardoso Dias  

Eles & Elas: Super Bakanna – Alexandre Dangas

Fita Azul: Argos – Jaime Cupertino

2018

Ele & Ela: Paná Paná – Carol Cardoso Dias

Eles & Elas: Argos – Jaime Cupertino

Fita Azul: Argos – Jaime Cupertino

 

2017

Ele & Ela: Áries V – Alex Calabria  

Eles & Elas: Rabugento – Pedro Henrique Santos  

Fita Azul: Sessentão – Alain Simon  

2016

Rabugento – Pedro Henrique Santos 

2015

Em breve   

2014

Em breve   

2013

Conquista 3 – Mauro Dottori

2012

Nomad – Alex Calabria  

2011

Ydypy – Marco Antonio Aleixo 

2010

Conquest – Flavio Mancini Jr